All Warbird girls skaters are to eval at their respective age group on Tuesday, September 26th and Thursday, September 28th.
Greyson | Donovan |
David | Geiszler |
Brenden | Gilson |
Asher | Gorgol |
Jack | Jaber |
Vincent | Mouw |
Hayden | Olm |
Bryce | Rademann |
Edward | Rebedew |
Tyler | Schneider |
Blake | Shannon |
Carson | Torgersen |
Brexton | Umentum |
Alex | Westergaard |
Asher | Westergaard |
Logan | Wills |
Zach | Zappa |
Trey | Zivkovich |
Tuesday 9/19, 5:45-6:45 PM: Rink B Squirt Group 1 Evals
Tuesday 9/19, 7:00- 8:00 PM: Rink A - Squirt Group 2 Evals
Wednesday 9/20, 6:00-7:30 PM: Goalie Evaluations (GOALIES ONLY)
Thursday 9/21, 5:45 -6:45 PM: Rink B- Squirt Group 2 Evals
Thursday 9/21, 7:00 -8:00 PM Rink A - Squirt Group 1 Evals
GROUP | 1 | Callaway | Adelmeyer |
GROUP | 1 | Alexander | Boulter |
GROUP | 1 | Brenden | Gilson |
GROUP | 1 | Jacob | Heller |
GROUP | 1 | Jack | Jaber |
GROUP | 1 | Caleb | Janke |
GROUP | 1 | Porter | Koeck |
GROUP | 1 | Braden | Lund |
GROUP | 1 | Bryce | Rademann |
GROUP | 1 | Kateleen | Schaefer |
GROUP | 1 | Sophia | Stewart |
GROUP | 1 | Alex | Westergaard |
GROUP | 1 | Asher | Westergaard |
GROUP | 1 | Zach | Zappa |
GROUP | 1 | Brexton | Umentum |
GROUP | 1 | Odin | Bissell |
GROUP | 1 | Hayden | Olm |
GROUP | 1 | Carson | Torgersen |
GROUP | 2 | Cason | Humleker |
GROUP | 2 | Austin | Schwarz |
GROUP | 2 | Oliver | Burkart |
GROUP | 2 | Greyson | Donovan |
GROUP | 2 | Bryce | Ebert |
GROUP | 2 | David | Geiszler |
GROUP | 2 | Asher | Gorgol |
GROUP | 2 | Emmett | Klotz |
GROUP | 2 | Bennett | Koch |
GROUP | 2 | Vincent | Mouw |
GROUP | 2 | Edward | Rebedew |
GROUP | 2 | Tyler | Schneider |
GROUP | 2 | Blake | Shannon |
GROUP | 2 | Graham | Sullivan |
GROUP | 2 | Ryan | Wendt |
GROUP | 2 | Logan | Wills |
GROUP | 2 | Trey | Zivkovich |
GROUP | 2 | Frankie | Rebedew |
Bentley | Holmes |
Jayce | Shaudvitis |
Lucas | Wilke |
Ethan | Carlson |
Easton | McDermott |
Jovani | Mansueto |
Madden | Mentink |
Maxwell | Bobo |
Noah | Nell |
Khyler | Theisen-Leist |
Leo | Claus |
Landon | Bell |
Duncan | Bellendir |
Barron | Bolka |
Carson | Dawson |
Jackson | Provot |
Blayn | Rademann |
Mason | Scharf |
Grant | Spies |
Mason | Umentum |
Mason | Wills |
Tuesday 9/19, 5:45-6:45 PM: Rink A Pee Wee Group 1 Evals
Tuesday 9/19, 8:15-9:15 PM: Rink A - Pee Wee Group 2 Evals
Wednesday 9/20, 6:00-7:30 PM: Goalie Evaluations (GOALIES ONLY)
Thursday 9/21, 5:45 -6:45 PM: Rink A - Pee Wee Group 2 Evals
Thursday 9/21, 8:15- 9:15 PM Rink A - Pee Wee Group 1 Evals
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
GROUP | 1 | Dakota | Campbell |
GROUP | 1 | Rowan | Donovan |
GROUP | 1 | Thatcher | Golla |
GROUP | 1 | Bentley | Holmes |
GROUP | 1 | Finn | Hyland |
GROUP | 1 | Hayden | Keys |
GROUP | 1 | Michael | Maus |
GROUP | 1 | Noah | Nell |
GROUP | 1 | Laythan | Porter |
GROUP | 1 | Austin | Puddy |
GROUP | 1 | Wesley | Schmid |
GROUP | 1 | Henry | Schuster |
GROUP | 1 | Hayden | Seibel |
GROUP | 1 | Jayce | Shaudvitis |
GROUP | 1 | Jude | Stadler |
GROUP | 1 | Lucas | Wilke |
GROUP | 1 | Ethan | Carlson |
GROUP | 1 | Easton | McDermott |
GROUP | 1 | Holden | Schneider |
GROUP | 1 | Jovani | Mansueto |
GROUP | 1 | Madden | Mentink |
GROUP | 1 | Khyler | Theisen-Leist |
GROUP | 2 | Allen | Quinn |
GROUP | 2 | August | Waite |
GROUP | 2 | Leo | Claus |
GROUP | 2 | Mathias | Scott |
GROUP | 2 | Temujin | Stewart |
GROUP | 2 | Judson | Winter |
GROUP | 2 | Nolan | Wissink |
GROUP | 2 | Landon | Bell |
GROUP | 2 | Duncan | Bellendir |
GROUP | 2 | Maxwell | Bobo |
GROUP | 2 | Barron | Bolka |
GROUP | 2 | Carson | Dawson |
GROUP | 2 | Chase | Hafermann |
GROUP | 2 | Jd | Hahm |
GROUP | 2 | Jackson | Provot |
GROUP | 2 | Blayn | Rademann |
GROUP | 2 | Bauer | Sabel |
GROUP | 2 | Mason | Scharf |
GROUP | 2 | Grant | Spies |
GROUP | 2 | Mason | Umentum |
GROUP | 2 | Mason | Wills |
Jadyn Bastian
Logan Blankenheim
Heath Braun
Evan Burger
Austin Carlson
Knox Cleland
Parker Franzen
Mayson Friese
Collin Gamble
Masen Holmes
Mason King
Killian Murphy
Trevyn Rebek
Cooper Sabel
Jaxson Schmid
Andrew Toonen
Thomas Varani
Archer Weber
Becket Weber
Bru Wernli
Eli Zar
Tuesday 9/19, 7:00- 8:00 PM: Rink B Bantam Group 1 Evals
Tuesday 9/19, 8:15-9:15 PM: Rink B - Bantam Group 2 Evals
Wednesday 9/20, 6:00-7:30 PM: Goalie Evaluations (GOALIES ONLY)
Thursday 9/21, 7:00- 8:00 PM: Rink B - Bantam Group 2 Evals
Thursday 9/21, 8:15- 9:15 PM Rink B - Bantam Group 1 Evals
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GROUP | 1 | Brady | Ebert |
GROUP | 1 | Jude | Ford |
GROUP | 1 | Parker | Franzen |
GROUP | 1 | Mayson | Friese |
GROUP | 1 | Collin | Gamble |
GROUP | 1 | Phoenix | Landry |
GROUP | 1 | Alexander | Perry |
GROUP | 1 | Dain | Pierce |
GROUP | 1 | Trevyn | Rebek |
GROUP | 1 | Cooper | Sabel |
GROUP | 1 | Brady | Schumacher |
GROUP | 1 | Jack | Sippel |
GROUP | 1 | Andrew | Toonen |
GROUP | 1 | Easton | Wissink |
GROUP | 1 | Simeon | Gauthier |
GROUP | 1 | Masen | Holmes |
GROUP | 1 | Francis | Ulrich |
GROUP | 2 | Jadyn | Bastian |
GROUP | 2 | Logan | Blankenheim |
GROUP | 2 | Heath | Braun |
GROUP | 2 | Evan | Burger |
GROUP | 2 | Austin | Carlson |
GROUP | 2 | Knox | Cleland |
GROUP | 2 | Jason | Grebe |
GROUP | 2 | Mason | King |
GROUP | 2 | Grayson | Mace |
GROUP | 2 | Killian | Murphy |
GROUP | 2 | Jaxson | Schmid |
GROUP | 2 | Michael | Shannon |
GROUP | 2 | Alexander | Smyczek |
GROUP | 2 | Archer | Weber |
GROUP | 2 | Becket | Weber |
GROUP | 2 | Bru | Wernli |
GROUP | 2 | Eli | Zar |
Monday 9/25, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM, Rink B: Group 1 Evaluations
Monday 9/25, 6:40 PM - 7:40 PM, Rink B: Group 2 Evaluations
Monday 10/2, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM, Rink C: Group 2 Evaluations
Monday 10/2, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM, Rink C: Group 1 Evaluations
First Name | Last Name | Eval Group 1 | Eval Group 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Brooks | Becker | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Brahm | Bertram | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Bennett | Biolo | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Beau | Biolo | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Bryce | Bogenhagen | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Henry | Burkart | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Louie | Burkart | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Cal | Cardinal | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Cohen | Cardinal | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Preston | Carlson | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Sutton | Coleman | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Clay | Davis | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Owen | Drake | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Ulises | Garcia | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Logan | Goedderz Malzhan | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Wyatt | Gorgol | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Porter | Gross | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Easton | Gross | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Cameron | Harding | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Lincoln | Herrick | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Sutton | Jensen | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Logan | Johnson | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Luke | Johnson | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Kellan | Kahnke | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Oliver | Kirsch | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Lleyton | Kuban | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Liam | Larson | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Hank | Luther | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Ian | Mickelsen | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Mason | Monahan | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Levi | Munson | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Kanen | Neff | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Kayson | Pieper | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Brandon | Schneider | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Mclain | Searl | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Wyatt | Shell | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Levi | Sheppard | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Kobe | Siedschlag | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Thomas | Simons | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Louis | Simons | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Harrison | Smith | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Liam | Stadler | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | John | Stewart | 1 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Asher | Sunagel | 2 | |
U8: '15-'18 Bdays | Ethan | Taylor | 2 | |