Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 30 |
W
|
Arrowhead
|
Rink A
|
|
Sat Oct 30 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Rink A
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Fri Nov 5 |
W
|
@
Eaul Claire Hockey Tournament
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 6 |
W
|
@
Eaul Claire Hockey Tournament
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Nov 7 |
W
|
@
Eaul Claire Hockey Tournament
|
915 Menomonie St, Eau Claire, WI 54703, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Nov 13 |
W
|
Waukesha
|
Nagawaukee
|
|
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Waukesha
|
Nagawaukee
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Nov 13 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Nov 13 | - |
Madison Patriots
|
Rink B
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 |
W
|
Elmbrook
|
Ponds
|
|
Sun Nov 14 | - |
Elmbrook
|
Ponds
|
9:20 AM CST |
Sun Nov 14 | - |
Milwaukee Winter Club
|
Kern Center
|
3:50 PM CST |
Sun Nov 14 |
W
|
Milwaukee Winter Club
|
Kern Center
|
|
Sun Nov 21 | - |
West Bend
|
Kettle Moraine Ice Center
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sun Nov 21 |
W
|
West Bend
|
Kettle Moraine Ice Center
|
|
Fri Nov 26 | - |
Milwaukee Winter Club
|
Rink A
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sat Nov 27 | - |
Appleton
|
Appleton
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Nov 27 | - |
Appleton
|
Appleton
|
2:45 PM CST |
Sat Nov 27 |
W
|
Appleton
|
Appleton
|
|
Sun Dec 5 | - |
Arrowhead
|
Mullet
|
9:15 AM CST |
Sun Dec 5 |
W
|
Arrowhead
|
Mullet
|
|
Sat Dec 11 | - |
Shaw
|
Wilson Park
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sat Dec 11 |
W
|
Shaw
|
Wilson Park
|
|
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Rink B
|
|
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Green Bay
|
Rink B
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 12 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Rink B
|
|
Sun Dec 12 | - |
Green Bay
|
Rink B
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 |
W
|
FDL Tournament
|
550 Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 19 |
W
|
FDL Tournament
|
550 Fond Du Lac Avenue, Fond du Lac, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Dec 26 |
W
|
Ozaukee
|
Rink A
|
|
Sun Dec 26 | - |
Ozaukee
|
Rink A
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 1 |
W
|
Shaw
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Jan 1 | - |
Shaw
|
Rink B
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 2 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Cornerstone 1
|
|
Sun Jan 2 | - |
Green Bay
|
Cornerstone 1
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 2 |
W
|
Green Bay
|
Cornerstone 1
|
|
Sun Jan 2 | - |
Green Bay
|
Cornerstone 1
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 7 |
W
|
@
Waupun Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 8 |
W
|
@
Waupun Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Jan 9 |
W
|
@
Waupun Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 15 |
W
|
Middleton
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Jan 15 | - |
Middleton
|
Rink B
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 | - |
Madison Patriots
|
Hartmeyer
|
8:15 AM CST |
Sun Jan 16 |
W
|
Madison Patriots
|
Hartmeyer
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
Waukesha
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Jan 22 |
W
|
Ozaukee
|
Ozaukee Ice Center
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
W
|
Fox Valley
|
Rink B
|
|
Sun Jan 23 |
W
|
Fox Valley
|
Rink A
|
|
Fri Jan 28 |
W
|
Mcfarland
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
W
|
Verona
|
Rink B
|
|
Sat Jan 29 |
W
|
Sheboygan
|
Rink B
|
|
Sun Jan 30 | - |
Windy City Stom
|
Rink A
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
Windy City Stom
|
Rink B
|
1:30 PM CST |
Sun Feb 6 | - |
TBD
|
Playdowns-TBD
|
6:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 12 |
W
|
Superior
|
Rink B
|
|
Sun Feb 13 |
W
|
Superior
|
Rink A
|
|
Sun Feb 13 |
W
|
Verona
|
Verona
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
WI Rapids
|
Rink A
|
|
Sat Feb 19 |
W
|
WI Rapids
|
Rink A
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
W
|
Fox Valley
|
Tri-County - Fox Valley
|
|
Sat Feb 26 |
W
|
Fox Valley
|
Tri-County - Fox Valley
|